Officers


Business Manager/

Financial Secretary-Treasurer:

Don Ols


Business Agents:

Russ Demagall
Mike Hall
Ray Kashubeck
Dan Gallagher
Ryan McCafferty


President: Pat Cook
Vice President: Tom Hinojosa
Recording Secretary: Joe Calarco
Inside Guard: Tony Karn


Executive Board:

Pat O'Boyle
Jim Reilly III
​Kevin Finnerty
Marty Somerville


Finance Committee:

Brian Dalton
Jonathan Geier
Robert Dussault


Examining Board
Pipefitter Board:

Brett Connors

Marty Somerville
Brian Price
Jake Voelker
Jeff Smith
Rob Maglionico
Dave Gould
Dan Dolosich
Jake Ozog


Sprinkler Board:

Joe Calarco

Brian Peregord


Refrigeration Board:

Jonathan Geier
Jake Voelker


Fund Trustees


Insurance Trustees

Chairman: Don Ols

Joe Fraser

Russ Demagall


Pension Trustees

Chairman: Tom Jubeck

Tom Hinojosa
Ryan McCafferty



Annuity Trustees

Chairman: Tom Jubeck

Tom Hinojosa
Ryan McCafferty


SUB Trustees

Chairman: Mike Hall

Marty Somerville

Ben Schell


JATC Trustees

Chairman: Russ Demagall

Kevin Wallace
Russ Demagall

MSCA
Chairman: Tom Hinojosa
Brian Dalton


Sprinkler Labor Management
Chairman: Tom Jubeck
Pat Cook

Joe Calarco


Delegates

Cleveland Building Construction Trades Council:
Don Ols
Tom Jubeck
Russ Demagall
Mike Hall

Ray Kashubeck

Northern Ohio Pipe
Trades Council:

Tim O'Malley
Aaron Parker
Joe Calarco

AFL-CIO

North Shore:
Brett Connors
Kevin Finnerty
Tony Karn
Pat O'Boyle
Tom Hinojosa
Ryan McCafferty
Dan Inman

Medina:
Rich Dachtler
Ben Schell
Aaron Parker

Lake:
Tom Jubeck
Mike Hall
Jim Lester

Ashtabula:
Mike Schaab
Eric Gersper
Ronald Duff



PIPEFITTERS LOCAL 120

Business Office: 6305 Halle Drive Cleveland, OH 44125  (216) 447-3408  ~  Ashtabula Office: 4680 Lake Road East Geneva on the Lake, OH 44041 (440) 466-9345

Committees


Apparel

Chairman: Rick Gorski
​Jordan Dobransky


Children's Christmas Party

Co-Chairmen:

Jake Ozog


EEOC

Chairman: Tom Jubeck


Golf

Co-Chairmen: John Kelly
Tom Hinojosa


Good & Welfare

Chairman: Marty Somerville


Holiday/Turkey

Chairman: Jake Voelker


Labor Day Parade

Chairman: Joe Calarco
Brian Price

Legislative

Chairman: 


Local 120 Picnic

Co-Chairmen:

Joe Calarco & Pat O'Boyle


Pin Committee

Brian Dalton

Liam O'Boyle

Russ Somerville


Retirement Dinner

Chairman: Pat Cook

Tom Hinojosa

Ben Schell


Scholarship

Co-Chairmen:
Scott Bauer & Tom Hinojosa


Softball

Chairman: Rich Ochocki


St. Patrick's Day Parade

Chairman: Jim Reilly III


Vacation Fund

Co-Chairmen:

Scott Bauer & Tom Hinojosa


Website

Chairman: Kevin Finnerty